Contact us

You want information about your real estate project ?
Contact us via the form below.

What is your project?
I accept the conditions of the privacy policy.
In accordance with the 09-08 law, you dispose of an access, modification and opposition right regarding your personal data. You can exercise this right at any moment by sending an e-mail to marrakech@vaneau.fr

GET A CALLBACK


I accept the conditions of the privacy policy. *

SAS VANEAU, SAS RC PARIS B 450 623 103, sise 50 rue de Châteaudun, 75009 Paris is responsible of the processing of collected personal data via the following form. The information collected above are processed to answer your request and sending, with your consent, commercial offers or services. The recipients of data are Vaneau agencies, Vaneau’s marketing department as well as our service providers for the execution of subcontracted tasks. Your data are kept in our databases for 3 years. You benefit from the right to access, rectify, update, portability, deletion of your personal data and the possibility to ask for a limitation of the processing or post-mortem. You also have the possibility to ask a limitation or an opposition of the processing of your data. You can exercise these rights by sending a mail to the address: SAS VANEAU, 50 rue de Châteaudun, 75009 Paris or an e-mail: contact@vaneau.fr. You also have the possibility to insert a reclamation to CNIL. You can obtain all information related to the processing of your personal data done by SAS VANEAU by accessing our privacy policy.

CONTACT US


I accept the conditions of the privacy policy. *

SAS VANEAU, SAS RC PARIS B 450 623 103, sise 50 rue de Châteaudun, 75009 Paris is responsible of the processing of collected personal data via the following form. The information collected above are processed to answer your request and sending, with your consent, commercial offers or services. The recipients of data are Vaneau agencies, Vaneau’s marketing department as well as our service providers for the execution of subcontracted tasks. Your data are kept in our databases for 3 years. You benefit from the right to access, rectify, update, portability, deletion of your personal data and the possibility to ask for a limitation of the processing or post-mortem. You also have the possibility to ask a limitation or an opposition of the processing of your data. You can exercise these rights by sending a mail to the address: SAS VANEAU, 50 rue de Châteaudun, 75009 Paris or an e-mail: contact@vaneau.fr. You also have the possibility to insert a reclamation to CNIL. You can obtain all information related to the processing of your personal data done by SAS VANEAU by accessing our privacy policy.